Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

1 2 3 8 > showing 1 - 100 of 757 constituents

Zaina Abdin

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: English

Elizabeth Adams

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: South, Transition Center
Departments: Transition Center

John Addalia

Titles: Building Engineer
Locations: South, Admin

Grace Adduci

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Music

Patricia Aguilar

Titles: Enterprise Application Manager
Locations: Central, South, Admin
Departments: Technology Services

Gerald Ahern

Titles: Student Supervisor
Locations: Central

Njlaa Aldrwbi

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Central
Departments: Special Education

Heather Alejandro

Titles: World Languages Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: World Languages

Monique Alexander

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: South
Departments: English, Family and Consumer Sciences, Physical Education, Social Studies

Cheryl Allemand

Titles: One-on-One Aide
Locations: Central
Departments: Special Education

Juan Almaraz

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Central
Departments: Buildings and Grounds

John Ambrose

Locations: Central
Departments: Mail Room

Jarrod Amolsch

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Physical Education, Driver's Ed

Michael Anderson

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Special Education

Kathleen Andrews

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: South
Departments: Special Education

Kelly Andrews

Titles: Student Support Intervent
Locations: South
Departments: Special Education

Vera Antonini-Colao

Titles: Student Supervisor
Locations: Central

Christian Arenas

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Physical Education

Margaret Arito

Titles: Music Parapro
Locations: Central
Departments: Music

Edmund Arroyo

Titles: Social Worker
Locations: South
Departments: Counseling, Social Workers, Special Education

Laura Ashley

Titles: Student Supervisor
Locations: Central

Robert Aurich

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Central
Departments: Counseling, Social Workers

Matthias Austin

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: Central
Departments: Bookstore

Tarasheena Ayers

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: South
Departments: DHH

Bria Baber

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: South
Departments: Special Education

Sabira Bacinovic

Titles: Custodian
Locations: South

Raymond Baker

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: South, Transition Center
Departments: Transition Center

Lubka Banov

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Central
Departments: Special Education

Robert Barber

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Math

Christine Barnoski

Titles: One-on-One Aide
Locations: South, Transition Center
Departments: Special Education, Transition Center

Aimee Barranco

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Special Education

Michael Barry

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Social Studies

Karly Bartolucci

Titles: Speech Language Pathologist
Locations: South
Departments: Special Education

Mallory Bauer

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Central, South
Departments: English

Mary Baumbach

Titles: Registered Nurse
Locations: South
Departments: Health Services

Jonathan Beener

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: South, Transition Center
Departments: Transition Center

Sean Beesley

Titles: Technology Education Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Technology Education

Samantha Bell

Locations: Central
Departments: Athletics

Jennifer Belmonte

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Art, Physical Education

Sally Belter

Titles: World Languages Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: World Languages

Jacqueline Berenson

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Math

Kevin Berland

Titles: Student Resource Officer
Locations: Central
Departments: Security

Jacqueline Bessette

Titles: ELL Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: ELL, English

Khyree Beyah

Locations: South

Alexander Bitto

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Social Studies, Special Education

Lillie Blackmon

Titles: Social Worker
Locations: Central
Departments: Counseling, Social Workers

Leah Block

Titles: Registered Nurse
Locations: Central
Departments: Health Services

Kurt Bluder

Titles: Security Officer Supervisor
Locations: South
Departments: Security

Keith Bockwoldt

Titles: Chief Information Officer
Locations: Central, South, Admin
Departments: Technology Services

Sasha Boheme

Titles: Speech Language Pathologist
Locations: Central
Departments: Special Education

Olga Bojovic

Titles: Music Parapro
Locations: Central
Departments: Music

Jim Bondi

Titles: Business Education Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Business, Physical Education

David Bonner

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Science

Joel Borowicz

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Science

Jennifer Boso

Titles: Specialized Aide
Locations: South
Departments: Music

Judith Bovard

Titles: Health Assistant
Locations: Central
Departments: Health Services

Ruth Bowhay

Titles: Clinical Interventionist
Locations: South
Departments: Counseling

John Bowman

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Math

Anna Breig

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Science

Marvin Breig

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Science

Sean Brennan

Titles: Dean
Locations: Central
Departments: Security

Christina Brodell

Titles: World Languages Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: World Languages

Christine Broderick

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: South
Departments: Excel Group

Randy Brogan

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Science

Peter Bromann

Titles: Musical Choral Director
Locations: Central
Departments: Activities

Kristen Bronke

Titles: Dean
Locations: Central
Departments: Security

Linda Bronsteader

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: Central
Departments: Math, Science

Nancy Brown

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: South, Transition Center
Departments: Special Education, Transition Center

Johanna Bruckner

Titles: Psychologist
Locations: Central
Departments: Counseling, Social Workers, Special Education, Psychologists

Michael Bruns

Titles: Security Officer
Locations: Central
Departments: Security

Teresa Bruns

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: Central
Departments: Business, English, Family and Consumer Sciences, Technology Education

Wendy Brunswick

Titles: Physical Therapist
Locations: South
Departments: DHH

Catherine Bruton

Titles: Occupational Therapist
Locations: South
Departments: DHH

Margaret Buoy

Titles: Social Worker
Locations: Central
Departments: Counseling, Social Workers, Special Education

Karrie Burge

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Special Education

Jennifer Burkemper

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Music

Angelique Burrell

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: English

Amanda Burton

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Special Education

Erica Busse

Titles: BASES Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Special Education

Sylvia Cabrera

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: South
Departments: Counseling

Megan Calderon

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: Central

Monica Camargo

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: South
Departments: DHH

Dylan Canavan

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Science

Dennis Canik

Titles: Security Officer
Locations: South
Departments: Security

Joshua Caputo

Titles: Technology Services Supervisor
Locations: South
Departments: Technology Services

Amy Carroll

Titles: Phys Ed Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Physical Education

Karen Cartwright

Titles: Library Aide
Locations: Central
Departments: Library Media Center

Caitlin Case

Titles: Physical Therapist
Locations: Central, South, Transition Center
Departments: Special Education, Transition Center

Eliza Cattani

Titles: Counselor
Locations: South
Departments: DHH

Jennifer Cave

Titles: Social Worker
Locations: Central
Departments: Counseling, Social Workers, Special Education

Rick Cazzato

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Math

Rena Cerny

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: Central
Departments: Counseling, Social Workers

Christopher Cesak

Titles: Security Officer
Locations: South
Departments: Security

Wylie Chan

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: South, Transition Center
Departments: Transition Center

Gina Chandler

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: English

John Charters

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: English

Nicholas Chavarria

Titles: Activities Director
Locations: South
Departments: Social Studies

Brigid Chilow

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Science

Arpan Chokshi

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Social Studies
1 2 3 8 > showing 1 - 100 of 757 constituents