Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

< 1 6 7 8 showing 701 - 752 of 752 constituents

Gail Wallace

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: South

Jessie Walsh

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: South
Departments: DHH

William Walsh

Titles: Principal
Locations: Central
Departments: Principals

Mark Wanner

Titles: 12451
Locations: Central
Departments: Athletics

Bradley Warble

Titles: Grounds
Locations: Central
Departments: Athletics, Buildings and Grounds

Lauren Ward

Titles: Grant and Budget Analyst
Locations: Central, Admin

Christopher Washburn

Titles: Security Officer
Locations: Central
Departments: Security

Jordyn Washer

Titles: Intern
Locations: Central
Departments: Special Education

Rebecca Wasilewski

Titles: Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: DHH

Jeff Waterman

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Social Studies

Jeff Waters

Titles: Board Member

Kelly Watson

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Athletics, Physical Education

Michael Welch

Titles: Maintenance
Locations: South

Lori Wendte

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: Central, South
Departments: Activities

James Westphal

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Special Education

Donna Wheeler

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Central
Departments: Counseling, Social Workers

Sally Whitesides

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: South
Departments: Special Education

Michael Wiggins

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Physical Education

Christopher Wilbur

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Social Studies

Becky Wilcox

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Special Education

Whitney Wilda

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Social Studies

Brian Wilke

Titles: Maintenance
Locations: Central
Departments: Buildings and Grounds

Daniel Williams

Titles: Music Parapro
Locations: Central
Departments: Music

Dwayne Williams

Titles: Student Support Intervent
Locations: South
Departments: Counseling

Franklin Williams

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: South, Transition Center
Departments: Transition Center

Kimberly Williams

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: English

Barbara Willson

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: South
Departments: Excel Group, Special Education

Kimberly Wilson

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Math

Steve Wilson

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Math

Kristin Wimsatt

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: English

Allison Winkler

Titles: Interpreter
Locations: South
Departments: DHH

Heather Winters

Titles: Music Parapro
Locations: South
Departments: Music

Nathan Wolkow

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Physical Education, Driver's Ed

Mark Wollschlaeger

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Science

Paul Woods

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Science

Abigail Woody

Titles: Interpreter
Locations: South
Departments: DHH

Catherine Wright

Titles: Interpreter
Locations: South
Departments: DHH

Frank Wright

Titles: Site Manager
Locations: Central
Departments: Buildings and Grounds

Jocelyn Wysocki

Titles: Counseling Intern
Locations: South
Departments: Counseling

Nicole Yeomans

Titles: Occupational Therapist
Locations: Central, Transition Center
Departments: Special Education, Transition Center

Bridget Yopp

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: South, Transition Center
Departments: Transition Center

Ashley Yurchak

Titles: Business Education Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Business

Danny Yuska

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: English

Mary Zaleski

Titles: World Languages Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: World Languages

Julie Zastresek-Whaley

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Special Education

Aleksandra Zdun

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Art

Jason Ziemer

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Social Studies

Patricia Zipsie

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: Central

Edward Zorich

Titles: Security Officer Supervisor
Locations: South
Departments: Security

Shawna Zsinko

Titles: Coach
Locations: Central
Departments: Athletics

Brittany Zust

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Special Education
< 1 6 7 8 showing 701 - 752 of 752 constituents