Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 4 5 8 > showing 201 - 300 of 744 constituents

Christopher Freiler

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Social Studies

Gina Friebel

Titles: Social Worker
Locations: South, Transition Center
Departments: Social Workers, Transition Center

Jared Friebel

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: English, Social Studies

James Fromm

Titles: Dean of Students
Locations: South

Kim Fugman

Titles: Coach

Melanie Galich

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Math

Mary Gallagher

Titles: Psychologist
Locations: Central
Departments: Counseling, Social Workers, Special Education, Psychologists

Nicole Gallen

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: English

Paula Garcia

Titles: District Office Generalist
Locations: Admin

Patricia Garrey

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Central
Departments: Special Education

Julie Gaubatz

Titles: Science Department Chair
Locations: South
Departments: Science

Matt Gawlik

Titles: Technology Education Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Technology Education

Nicholas Gebhart

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Physical Education, Driver's Ed

District 86 General

Locations: Admin

Gia Georgeow-Maniscalco

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Central
Departments: Counseling, Social Workers

Leah Giarritano

Titles: Business Education Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Business

Stephanie Gibson

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Social Studies, Special Education

Damian Gilbert

Titles: Maintenance
Locations: Central
Departments: Buildings and Grounds

Jennifer Gilbert

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Math

Tom Gilbert

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Central
Departments: Counseling, Social Workers

Kathy Giles

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Math

Courtney Gillette

Titles: Family & Consumer Sciences Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Family and Consumer Sciences

Matthew Goeke

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Music

Benjamin Goodell

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Social Studies

Robb Gotlund

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Science

Susan Grady

Titles: World Languages Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: English, World Languages

Katie Grant

Titles: Intern
Locations: Central

Abbey Green

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Math

Robert Green

Titles: School Psychologist
Locations: South
Departments: Special Education, Psychologists

Maxwell Gregor

Titles: Business Education Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Business

Brian Griffin

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Math

Kelly Griffin

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Math

Michael Gross

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Special Education

Susan Gross

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Math

Carl Gruber

Titles: Maintenance
Locations: South

Chris Gumban

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Music

Oscar Guzman

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Central
Departments: Counseling, Social Workers

Evan Haase

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Art

Greg Hacus

Titles: Science Lab Aide
Locations: South
Departments: Science

Tom Haffey

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: South, Transition Center
Departments: Transition Center

Jennifer Hafner

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Social Studies

Suchinta Hakim

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Central
Departments: Special Education

Jan Hall

Titles: Student Supervisor
Locations: Central

Adam Hallihan

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Science

Cynthia Hanson

Titles: Board Member

BJ Hardesty

Titles: Music Parapro
Locations: Central
Departments: Music

Cathy Harding

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Math

Patrick Hardy

Titles: Principal
Locations: South
Departments: Principals

Nancy Harper

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Special Education

Amina Hasan

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Central

Katherine Havertape

Titles: Social Worker
Locations: South
Departments: Social Workers, Special Education

Jason Hayes

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Physical Education

Kari Hein

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Central
Departments: Counseling, Social Workers

Erik Held

Titles: Board President

Laura Herbert

Titles: One-on-One Aide
Locations: South, Transition Center
Departments: Transition Center

Elizabeth Hernandez

Titles: School Librarian
Locations: South
Departments: English, Library Media Center

Maribel Hernandez

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: South, Transition Center
Departments: Transition Center

Shannon Hettinger

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: English

Stephanie Hiffman

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: English

Paula Hillier

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: South, Transition Center
Departments: Transition Center

Alex Hipskind

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Social Studies

Kathleen Hirsman

Titles: Vice President

Janelle Hoeksema

Titles: Business Education Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Business

Constance Holcomb

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: Central

Genevieve Holcomb

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: South

Bianca Holland

Titles: World Languages Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: World Languages

Michael Holland

Titles: Director of Counseling
Locations: South
Departments: Counseling

Karen Holmes

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: South
Departments: Special Education

Patricia Horstman

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: South, Transition Center
Departments: Transition Center

Tim Hoster

Titles: Technology Support Specialist
Locations: South
Departments: Technology Services

Sue Howard

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: English

Todd Howell

Titles: Music Parapro
Locations: Central
Departments: Music

Laura Hughes

Titles: Family & Consumer Sciences Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Family and Consumer Sciences

Payton Hultmark

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: South
Departments: Special Education

Stacey Hurst

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: South, Transition Center
Departments: Transition Center

Michael Huseth

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Central
Departments: Special Education

Peter Hutcheon

Titles: Social Worker
Locations: Central
Departments: Counseling, Social Workers, Special Education

Meghan Ida

Titles: Coach
Locations: Central
Departments: Athletics

David Isaacson

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Physical Education, Driver's Ed

Thomas Jacobson

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Science

Jennifer Jaczak

Titles: Student Support Coordinator
Locations: Central
Departments: Excel Group

Susan Jaffe

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: English

Mala Jahan

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Central
Departments: ELL

Peggy James

Titles: Vice President

Thomas Janas

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Central
Departments: Special Education

Barabasz Jarzabek

Titles: Maintenance
Locations: South

Michael Jazak

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Science

Melissa Jensen

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Science

Jacob Jerkovich

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Central
Departments: Special Education

Michael Jezioro

Titles: Athletic Director
Locations: Central
Departments: Athletics

Kim Johnson

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Math

Jennifer Johnson-Morrison

Titles: Haven Paraprofessional
Locations: South
Departments: Special Education

Judith Jolicoeur

Titles: Library Aide
Locations: Central
Departments: Library Media Center

Jonathon Jones

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: South, Transition Center
Departments: Transition Center

Carol Jorissen

Titles: Haven Paraprofessional
Locations: South
Departments: Special Education

Sandra Jozef

Titles: Private Instructor

Brad Jungwirth

Titles: Private Instructor
Locations: Central
Departments: Music

Johanna Jurgens

Titles: World Languages Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: World Languages

Hannah Kabat

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Art
< 1 2 3 4 5 8 > showing 201 - 300 of 744 constituents