Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

< 1 4 5 6 7 8 > showing 501 - 600 of 752 constituents

Dawn Oler

Titles: Family & Consumer Sciences Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Family and Consumer Sciences

Brian Oriente

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Central

Wendy Orloff-Bowman

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Math

Christopher Ortiz

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Central, Transition Center
Departments: Transition Center

David Ortiz

Titles: Technology Services Supervisor
Locations: Central
Departments: Technology Services

Norma Ortiz

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: South
Departments: DHH

Jason Oskorep

Titles: Director of Operations
Locations: Admin
Departments: Business Office

Xhevrije Osmani

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Central
Departments: Excel Group

Arthur Ostrow

Titles: Athletic Director
Locations: South
Departments: Athletics

Daniel Otahal

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Social Studies

Lauren Otahal

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: English

Megan Otten

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Special Education

Said Ouardi

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Central
Departments: Special Education

Kelly Owens

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Social Studies

Randal Pacana

Titles: Security Officer
Locations: Central
Departments: Security

Collin Page

Titles: Music Parapro
Locations: South
Departments: Music

James Paige

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Science

Erin Palmer

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: English

Michael Palmquist

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: English

Megan Parker

Titles: Student Success Coordinator
Locations: South

Paul Parpet

Titles: Coach
Locations: Central
Departments: Athletics

Kirsten Parsons

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: Central
Departments: Physical Education, Social Studies, World Languages

John Pascual

Titles: Maintenance
Locations: Central
Departments: Buildings and Grounds

Maura Passaglia

Titles: World Languages Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: World Languages

Gabrielle Pastiak

Titles: Coach
Locations: Central
Departments: Athletics

Sanskruti Patel

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Social Studies

Louis Paul

Titles: Student Supervisor
Locations: Central

Adriana Pavone

Titles: Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: DHH

Chris Payne

Titles: Student Supervisor
Locations: Central

Patrice Payne

Titles: Director of Instructional Equity
Locations: Central, South, Admin

Rebecca Peary

Titles: Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: DHH

Kelly Pecka

Titles: Business Education Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Business

Gia Pellizzar

Titles: Coach
Locations: Central
Departments: Athletics

Sara Pendergrass

Titles: Assistant Director of Special Education
Locations: Central
Departments: Special Education

Haiyan Peng

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Central, South
Departments: Math

Serge Penksik

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Music

Vicente Perez

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: South
Departments: DHH

Daniel Perisic

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: South
Departments: Excel Group

Kari Peronto

Titles: Assistant Principal for Operations
Locations: South
Departments: Principals

Karen Persinger

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Social Studies

Toni Petersen

Titles: Occupational Therapist
Locations: South
Departments: DHH

Radhika Peterson

Titles: Data Analyst
Locations: South, Admin
Departments: Technology Services

Robert Peterson

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Science

Sally Phillip

Titles: Director of Student Activities
Locations: Central
Departments: Activities, Special Education

Lisa Phillips

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Physical Education

Amy Piccoli

Titles: World Languages Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: World Languages

Peter Pintz

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Science

Maeve Pitman

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Special Education

Kristine Pohlman

Titles: World Languages Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: World Languages

Denise Pokorney

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: South
Departments: Special Education

Emily Polacek

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Social Studies

Robert Pold

Titles: PM Maintenance
Locations: South

Conrad Polz

Titles: Physical Education Department Chair
Locations: Central
Departments: Physical Education

Eriberta Popoca

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: South
Departments: DHH

Stephanie Popovich

Titles: BCBA
Locations: Central, South, Transition Center
Departments: Special Education, Transition Center

Sarah Porod

Titles: Mathematics Department Chair
Locations: Central
Departments: Math

Tammy Prentiss

Titles: Superintendent
Locations: Central, South, Admin
Departments: Superintendent

Daniel Price

Titles: Music Parapro
Locations: South
Departments: Music

Ashley Principe

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: South, Transition Center
Departments: Transition Center

Amy Profetto

Titles: ELL Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: ELL, English

Michelle Proutsos

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Social Studies

Michael Pustelnik

Titles: Director of Fiscal Services
Locations: Admin
Departments: Business Office

Joseph Radkiewicz

Titles: Maintenance
Locations: South

Sofia Rahman

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Social Studies

Samantha Rauh

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Central
Departments: Special Education

Diane Ray

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Central
Departments: Special Education

Jennifer Regnier

Titles: Director of Counseling
Locations: Central
Departments: Counseling, Social Workers

Jason Rehfeldt

Titles: Director of Student Services
Locations: Central, South, Admin
Departments: Special Education

Marie Rennie

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Central
Departments: Special Education

Pat Richards

Titles: 11960
Locations: Central
Departments: Athletics

John Richerson

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Math

Heather Riggs

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: South, Transition Center
Departments: Transition Center

Beth Riley

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: English

Katherine Riley

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Central
Departments: Special Education

Kerrin Riley

Titles: Library Department Chair
Locations: Central
Departments: Library Media Center

David Ritter

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Social Studies

Angelika Robbins

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Special Education

Lynn Robinson

Titles: World Languages Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: World Languages

Kelly Rocks

Titles: Social Worker
Locations: Central
Departments: Counseling, Social Workers, Special Education

Miranda Rodriguez

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: South, Transition Center
Departments: Transition Center

Stephanie Rodriguez

Titles: Library Aide
Locations: South
Departments: English, Library Media Center

Lucy Rodriguez-Lopata

Titles: Spanish Interpreter
Locations: South
Departments: DHH

Allison Rogala

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Math

Kortni Rojas

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: South
Departments: Special Education

Janet Roller-Schmidt

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Art

Mary Rounce

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Physical Education

Melody Rowland

Titles: 14232
Locations: Central
Departments: Activities

Hannah Ruedy

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Math

Karen Russo

Titles: Business Education Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Business

Robert Russo

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Library Media Center, Social Studies

Valerie Ruth

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Social Studies

Vanessa Salazar

Titles: Psychologist Intern
Locations: South
Departments: Special Education, Psychologists

Lesley Samuel

Titles: World Languages Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: World Languages

Kerin Sancken

Titles: Mathematics Department Chair
Locations: South
Departments: Math

Renee Sandoval

Titles: World Languages Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: World Languages

Cory Sargent

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Science

Sara Sargent

Titles: Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: DHH

Annette Sarocco

Titles: Registrar
Locations: South
Departments: Counseling

Richard Sasso

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: ELL, English

Kathrynne Saunders

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: English
< 1 4 5 6 7 8 > showing 501 - 600 of 752 constituents