Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

< 1 6 7 8 showing 701 - 744 of 744 constituents

Trenton Weber

Titles: Coach
Locations: Central
Departments: Athletics

David Weishaar

Titles: Technology Education Teacher
Locations: Central, South
Departments: Art, Technology Education

Michael Welch

Titles: Maintenance
Locations: South

Lori Wendte

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: Central, South
Departments: Activities

James Westphal

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Special Education

Donna Wheeler

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Central
Departments: Counseling, Social Workers

Sally Whitesides

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: South
Departments: Special Education

Michael Wiggins

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Physical Education

Christopher Wilbur

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Social Studies

Becky Wilcox

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Special Education

Whitney Wilda

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Social Studies

Brian Wilke

Titles: Maintenance
Locations: Central
Departments: Buildings and Grounds

Daniel Williams

Titles: Music Parapro
Locations: Central
Departments: Music

Dwayne Williams

Titles: Student Support Intervent
Locations: South
Departments: Counseling

Franklin Williams

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: South, Transition Center
Departments: Transition Center

Kimberly Williams

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: English

Barbara Willson

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: South
Departments: Counseling, Excel Group

Kimberly Wilson

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Math

Steve Wilson

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Math

Kristin Wimsatt

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: English

Allison Winkler

Titles: Interpreter
Locations: South
Departments: DHH

Heather Winters

Titles: Music Parapro
Locations: South
Departments: Music

Nathan Wolkow

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Physical Education, Driver's Ed

Mark Wollschlaeger

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Science

Auteria Woodards

Titles: Student Supervisor
Locations: South

Vincent Woodman

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: South, Transition Center
Departments: Transition Center

Paul Woods

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Science

Abigail Woody

Titles: Interpreter
Locations: South
Departments: DHH

Catherine Wright

Titles: Interpreter
Locations: South
Departments: DHH

Frank Wright

Titles: Site Manager
Locations: Central
Departments: Buildings and Grounds

Richard Wyskiel

Titles: Coach
Locations: Central
Departments: Athletics

Nicole Yeomans

Titles: Occupational Therapist
Locations: Central
Departments: Special Education

Bridget Yopp

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: South, Transition Center
Departments: Transition Center

Ying Yue

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Science

Ashley Yurchak

Titles: Business Education Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: Business

Danny Yuska

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: South
Departments: English

Julie Zastresek-Whaley

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Special Education

Aleksandra Zdun

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Art

Jason Ziemer

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Social Studies

Patricia Zipsie

Titles: Assistant Registrar
Locations: Central
Departments: Counseling, Social Workers

Edward Zorich

Titles: Security Officer Supervisor
Locations: South
Departments: Security

Shawna Zsinko

Titles: Coach
Locations: Central
Departments: Athletics

Brittany Zust

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Central
Departments: Special Education
< 1 6 7 8 showing 701 - 744 of 744 constituents